Spielplan Deutsche 7er-Liga Frauen Ost

LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnis
SLrlpSa.16.11.20193. RLP 7s Turnier in Frankfurt
FBLSa.16.11.201911:30SG Dortmund/Aachen-Heidelberger RK0:94
BL2OSa.16.11.201912:00Berliner RC II-Berliner SV 928:27
RLbayernSa.16.11.201912:30SV StuSta Freimann II-München RFC II7:35
BL2SSa.16.11.201913:00Heidelberger TV-RFC Augsburg45:12
RLhSa.16.11.201913:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg137:12
FBLSa.16.11.201913:00RSV Köln-SC Neuenheim12:8
VLnrwSa.16.11.201913:30NRW Verbandsliga 4. Turnier in Willich
BL1NSa.16.11.201914:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hannover 7832:38
BL2NSa.16.11.201914:00TSV Victoria Linden-RT Münster21:19
BL2NSa.16.11.201914:00Bremen 1860-DRC Hannover20:15
BL2NSa.16.11.201914:00Wiedenbrücker TV-FC St. Pauli24:40
BL2OSa.16.11.201914:00Veltener RC-Stahl Hennigsdorf7:52
BL2OSa.16.11.201914:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-USV Jena65:12
BL2SSa.16.11.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-RC Unterföhring50:0
BL2SSa.16.11.201914:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Rottweil5:36
BL2WSa.16.11.201914:00RSV Köln-TuS 95 Düsseldorf46:8
BL2WSa.16.11.201914:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RC Walferdange14:27
BL2WSa.16.11.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC Aachen20:13
RLnordostSa.16.11.201914:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SC Siemensstadt40:3
RLnordostSa.16.11.201914:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RK 03 Berlin II5:8
RLnordSa.16.11.2019verlegtTuS Lübeck 93-FT Adler Kiel
RLwRLSa.16.11.201914:00Grashof RC Essen-RSV Köln II35:8
RLbwSa.16.11.201914:00Karlsruher SV-TSV Hirschau-Tübingen
VLnordWSa.16.11.201914:00Union 60 Bremen-SV 08 Ricklingen8:0
FBLSa.16.11.201914:00FC St. Pauli-SG Rhein-Main12:10
BL2SSa.16.11.201914:30SV StuSta Freimann-München RFC25:0
RLbayernSa.16.11.201914:30Würzburger RK-SG Regensburg/Raigering21:33
RLbayernSa.16.11.201914:30SG Bayreuth/Bamberg-VfB Ulm21:23
RLbayernSa.16.11.201914:30TSB Ravensburg-RFC Bad Reichenhall15:13
RETSa.16.11.201915:00Litauen-Schweiz9:40
RLnordostSa.16.11.2019verlegtBerliner RC III-Berliner SC
RLwRLPSa.16.11.201915:00RC Worms-SG Trier/Walferdange II
RLbwSo.17.11.201913:00SG Rottweil/Neckarhausen-Freiburger RC
RLnordostSo.17.11.201914:00SG Grizzlies/Bruisers-Berlin Irish RFC35:29
RLnordSo.17.11.2019verlegtHamburg Exiles RFC-Welfen Braunschweig
VLnordWSo.17.11.201914:00SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions-SG Odin/Döhren II50:0
VLnordOSo.17.11.2019verlegtHamburger RC II-RSG M-V
VLbwSo.17.11.2019abgesagtRBW Verbandsliga 3. Turnier in Karlsruhe
RLwRLSa.23.11.201913:00SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II-RC Aachen II
RLnordostSa.23.11.201914:00SC Siemensstadt-Berliner SC
RLhSa.23.11.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-RU Marburg
RLhSa.23.11.201914:00Eintracht Frankfurt-RK Heusenstamm II
RLhSa.23.11.201914:00URC Gießen 01-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)
RLwRLSa.23.11.201914:00Grashof RC Essen-TuS Düsseldorf II
RLwRLPSa.23.11.201914:00RC Luxemburg II-SG Trier/Walferdange II
RLwRLPSa.23.11.201914:00RC Worms-RC Mainz
VLnordWSa.23.11.201914:00SG Schaumburg/Ilsede-SG Teufelskraken
VLnordWSa.23.11.201914:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions
RETSa.23.11.201914:30Deutschland-Niederlande
RLwWFSa.23.11.201914:30SCW Göttingen-RC Bielefeld
RETSa.23.11.201915:00Schweiz-Polen
VLnordOSa.23.11.201917:30RSG Aale/Adler-Hamburger RC II
RLbwSo.24.11.201913:00Stuttgarter RC-SG Rottweil/Neckarhausen
BL2SSo.24.11.201914:00RC Rottweil-München RFC
RLhSo.24.11.201914:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
RLnordSo.24.11.201914:00SC Germania List II-Northern Lions
RLbwSo.24.11.201914:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-TSV Hirschau-Tübingen
RLbwSo.24.11.201914:00Freiburger RC-RC Konstanz
VLnordWSo.24.11.201914:00SG Odin/Döhren II-Union 60 Bremen
BL2OSa.30.11.201912:00Berliner RC II-Veltener RC
RLnordostSa.30.11.201912:00Berlin Irish RFC-SG Halle/Leipzig II
BL1SSa.30.11.201913:00RG Heidelberg-Heidelberger RK
RLhSa.30.11.201913:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg
RLbwSa.30.11.201913:00Stuttgarter RC-TSV Hirschau-Tübingen
BL1NSa.30.11.201914:00Berliner Rugby Club-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.30.11.201914:00RC Leipzig-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.30.11.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-SG Odin/VfR Döhren
BL1NSa.30.11.201914:00Hamburger RC-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.30.11.201914:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-RC Luxemburg
BL2NSa.30.11.201914:00DRC Hannover-TSV Victoria Linden
BL2NSa.30.11.201914:00RT Münster-Wiedenbrücker TV
BL2OSa.30.11.201914:00Berliner SV 92-USV Jena
BL2SSa.30.11.201914:00SV StuSta Freimann-Neckarsulmer SU
BL2SSa.30.11.201914:00RFC Augsburg-München RFC
BL2SSa.30.11.201914:00RC Unterföhring-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2WSa.30.11.201914:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-BSC Offenbach
BL2WSa.30.11.201914:00RC Aachen-RC Walferdange
RLhSa.30.11.201914:00URC Gießen 01-Eintracht Frankfurt
RLwRLPSa.30.11.201914:00SG Trier/Walferdange II-RC Worms
RLbwSa.30.11.201914:00Freiburger RC-SC Neuenheim II
FBLSa.30.11.201914:00SG Rhein-Main-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSa.30.11.201915:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RK Heusenstamm
BL2OSa.30.11.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-RC Dresden
BL2WSa.30.11.201915:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RSV Köln
RLbwSa.30.11.201915:00RG Heidelberg II-RC Konstanz
FBLSa.30.11.201915:30Heidelberger RK-FC St. Pauli
RLbwSa.30.11.201917:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-Karlsruher SV
BL1SSo.01.12.201914:00SC Neuenheim-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL2SSo.01.12.201914:00Heidelberger TV-RC Rottweil
FBLSo.01.12.201914:00SG Dortmund/Aachen-RSV Köln
FBLSa.07.12.2019SG Rhein-Main-SG Dortmund/Aachen
BL2NSa.07.12.201914:00FC St. Pauli-Hannover 78 II
RLnordostSa.07.12.201914:00Berlin Irish RFC-Berliner SC
RLwRLPSa.07.12.201914:00RC Mainz-SG 2018 Hochspeyer
FBLSa.07.12.201915:00Heidelberger RK-SC Neuenheim
FBLSa.14.12.201914:00SC Neuenheim-SG Rhein-Main