Spielplan Deutsche 7er-Liga Frauen Ost

LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnis
trainRBWMo.13.09.202119:30 SRBW-Sitzungen beim RGH: Jugend
trainRBWMo.13.09.202120:00SRBW-Sitzungen beim RGH: Alle
BL1SDo.16.09.202120:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RK Heusenstamm64:11
RLh2Fr.17.09.202119:30SC Frankfurt 1880 III-Eintracht Frankfurt
SLbbSa.18.09.2021BB7s Series Turnier 2 in Berlin (RK03)
D7FnSa.18.09.20217er Frauen Nord - Turnier 1 in Braunschweig
D7FnoSa.18.09.20217er Frauen Nord-Ost - Turnier 1 in Berlin
D7FsoSa.18.09.20217er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 1 in Lauf
D7FsSa.18.09.20217er Frauen Süd - Turnier 1 in München
D7FnwSa.18.09.20217er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 1 in Düsseldorf
D7FwSa.18.09.20217er Frauen West - Turnier 1 in Heidelberg (SCN)
D7FswSa.18.09.20217er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 1 in Heidelberg(HRK)
RLbayernSa.18.09.202113:00SG Bayreuth/Bamberg/Hersbruck/Lauf-SG Regensburg/Raigering12:55
RLnordSa.18.09.202114:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Hamburger RC II0:36
RLnordSa.18.09.202114:00TuS Lübeck 93-FT Adler Kiel10:25
VLnrwSa.18.09.202114:00NRW Verbandsliga 1. Turnier in Köln
VLnordSSa.18.09.202114:00Osnabrück RFC-RFC Schaumburg56:0
VLnordSSa.18.09.202114:00SCW Göttingen-SV 08 Ricklingen
VLnordNSa.18.09.202114:00FC St. Pauli III-SG Kiel/Flensburg
RLbayernSa.18.09.202114:30VfB Ulm-RFC Bad Reichenhall36:6
RLbayernSa.18.09.202114:30TV Kempten-München RFC II5:41
VLbayernNSa.18.09.202114:30Würzburger RK-SG Zwiesel/Passau/Regensburg96:0
VLbayernNSa.18.09.202114:30SG Burgbernheim/ Black'n'Blues-SG Nürnberg12:55
VLbayernSSa.18.09.202114:30FT Jahn Landsberg-Voralberg RUFC22:40
VLbayernSSa.18.09.202114:30ESV Freimann - St. George's-TSV Nördlingen55:7
RLnordostSa.18.09.202115:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-RV Leipzig Scorpions29:3
RLnordSa.18.09.202115:00SV Odin Hannover-SC Germania List II0:106
RLbwSa.18.09.202115:00Stuttgarter RC-Karlsruher SV50:0
RLbwSa.18.09.202115:00SG Tübingen/Neckarhausen-Freiburger RC
VLbayernNSa.18.09.202115:00SG Bamberg/Bayreuth/Lauf/Hersbruck-TV 1848 Coburg7:64
RLbwSa.18.09.202118:00RG Heidelberg II-SC Neuenheim II
trainRBWSo.19.09.2021SRBW Training: Museumsplatz DE M15s Scrimmage
RLnordSo.19.09.202114:00RSG M-V-Welfen Braunschweig
VLnordWESo.19.09.202114:00Northern Lions-Union 60 Bremen
VLnordNSo.19.09.202114:00SG HSV/HRC III-VFL Jesteburg Wombats
OLDIESSa.25.09.202112:00Ü35 - Bier & Bratwurst Cup Wiedenbrück
VLbayernNSa.25.09.202113:00SG Nürnberg-SG Bamberg/Bayreuth/Lauf/Hersbruck
BL1SSa.25.09.202114:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Heidelberger RK
BL2NSa.25.09.202114:00DRC Hannover-RT Münster
RLh3Sa.25.09.202114:00Rugby Aschaffenburg-TG 75 Darmstadt
RLbayernSa.25.09.202114:30RC Innsbruck-SV StuSta Freimann II
VLbayernNSa.25.09.202114:30TV 1848 Coburg-Würzburger RK
VLbayernNSa.25.09.202114:30SG Zwiesel/Passau/Regensburg-SG Burgbernheim/ Black'n'Blues
VLbayernSSa.25.09.202114:30TSB Ravensburg-FT Jahn Landsberg
VLbayernSSa.25.09.202114:30Voralberg RUFC-ESV Freimann - St. George's
VLbayernSSa.25.09.202114:30TSV Nördlingen-TV 1861 Ingolstadt
BL1NSa.25.09.202115:00RK 03 Berlin-Hamburger RC
BL1NSa.25.09.202115:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.25.09.202115:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.25.09.202115:00RG Heidelberg-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.25.09.202115:00SG Pforzheim-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSa.25.09.202115:00RC Luxemburg-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2NSa.25.09.202115:00FC St. Pauli-Bremen 1860
BL2OSa.25.09.202115:00Veltener RC-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2SSa.25.09.202115:00SU Neckarsulm-RFC Augsburg
BL2SSa.25.09.202115:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-München RFC
BL2SSa.25.09.202115:00RC Unterföhring-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2SSa.25.09.202115:00RC Rottweil-Heidelberger TV
BL2WSa.25.09.202115:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RSV Köln
BL2WSa.25.09.202115:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC Walferdange
RLnrwSa.25.09.202115:00RC Paderborn-Grashof RC Essen
RLnordostSa.25.09.202115:00SG Potsdam/RU II-Berliner SC
RLh2Sa.25.09.202115:00SC Riedberg-Eintracht Frankfurt
BL1NSa.25.09.202116:00VfR 06 Döhren-RC Leipzig
BL2WSa.25.09.202116:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-BSC Offenbach
RLnordostSa.25.09.202116:30RK 03 Berlin II-Berlin Irish RFC
RLnrwSa.25.09.202117:00TuS Düsseldorf II-SG Bochum/Münster II
RLbwSa.25.09.202117:00RG Heidelberg II-Karlsruher SV
BL2NSo.26.09.202115:00TSV Victoria Linden-Hannover 78 II
BL2OSo.26.09.202115:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner RC II
RLnrwSo.26.09.202115:00SG Hürth/Solingen-RFC Dortmund
RLnordostSo.26.09.202115:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Bruisers/Grizzlies
RLnordostSo.26.09.202115:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-SG Halle/Leipzig II
RLbwSo.26.09.202115:00SC Neuenheim II-Stuttgarter RC
RLbwSo.26.09.202115:00SG Tübingen/Neckarhausen-TSV Handschuhsheim II
RLbwSo.26.09.202115:00Freiburger RC-Heidelberger RK II
SLbbSa.02.10.2021BB7s Series Turnier 3
OLDIESSa.02.10.2021Ü40 - 12.Internationaler Heini-Cup in Berlin
BL2OSa.02.10.202114:00RC Dresden-Berliner SV 92
RLnordSa.02.10.202114:00Hamburger RC II-FC St. Pauli II
RLnordSa.02.10.202114:00TuS Lübeck 93-RSG M-V
RLnordSa.02.10.202114:00SC Germania List II-Hamburg Exiles RFC
RLh1Sa.02.10.202114:00URC Gießen 01-RU Marburg
RLh3Sa.02.10.202114:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SG Offenbach/Götzenhain
VLnordSSa.02.10.202114:00SCW Göttingen-Osnabrück RFC
VLnordSSa.02.10.202114:00SV 08 Ricklingen-RFC Schaumburg
VLnordWESa.02.10.202114:00SV Bethen (Cloppenburg)-Union 60 Bremen
VLnordNSa.02.10.202114:00FC St. Pauli III-SG HSV/HRC III
VLnordNSa.02.10.202114:00VFL Jesteburg Wombats-SG Kiel/Flensburg
FBLpSa.02.10.202114:00Pokal Frauen - 1. Runde
FBLpSa.02.10.202114:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RK
FBLpSa.02.10.202114:00SG Rhein-Main-RC Rottweil
RLbayernSa.02.10.202114:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-SG Bayreuth/Bamberg/Hersbruck/Lauf
BL2WSa.02.10.202115:00RC Walferdange-RSV Köln
RLnrwSa.02.10.202115:00SG Bochum/Münster II-RSV Köln II
RLnrwSa.02.10.202115:00Grashof RC Essen-RFC Dortmund
RLnordSa.02.10.202115:00Welfen Braunschweig-SV Odin Hannover
RLh2Sa.02.10.202115:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-Eintracht Frankfurt
RLnrwSo.03.10.202115:00RC Paderborn-TuS Düsseldorf II
D7FnSa.09.10.20217er Frauen Nord - Turnier 2 in Hannover (Odin)
D7FnoSa.09.10.20217er Frauen Nord-Ost - Turnier 2 in Potsdam
D7FsoSa.09.10.20217er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 2 in Jena
D7FsSa.09.10.20217er Frauen Süd - Turnier 2 in Regensburg
D7FnwSa.09.10.20217er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 2 in Marburg
D7FwSa.09.10.20217er Frauen West - Turnier 2 in Heidelberg (RGH)
D7FswSa.09.10.20217er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 2 in Karlsruhe
RLnordostSa.09.10.202113:00SG Bruisers/Grizzlies-SG Potsdam/RU II
RLnordostSa.09.10.202113:00Berlin Irish RFC-SG Siemensstadt/BRC III
RLbayernSa.09.10.202113:00SG Bayreuth/Bamberg/Hersbruck/Lauf-TV Kempten
RLbayernSa.09.10.202113:00SV StuSta Freimann II-VfB Ulm
BL1NSa.09.10.202114:00SC Germania List-RC Leipzig
VLnrwSa.09.10.202114:00NRW Verbandsliga 2. Turnier in Willich
RLbayernSa.09.10.202114:30SG Regensburg/Raigering-RC Innsbruck
RLbayernSa.09.10.202114:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-München RFC II
VLbayernNSa.09.10.202114:30Würzburger RK-SG Burgbernheim/ Black'n'Blues
VLbayernNSa.09.10.202114:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Nürnberg
VLbayernSSa.09.10.202114:30TV 1861 Ingolstadt-FT Jahn Landsberg
VLbayernSSa.09.10.202114:30ESV Freimann - St. George's-TSB Ravensburg
VLbayernSSa.09.10.202114:30TSV Nördlingen-Voralberg RUFC
BL1NSa.09.10.202115:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Hamburger RC
BL1SSa.09.10.202115:00RK Heusenstamm-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSa.09.10.202115:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SG Pforzheim
BL2NSa.09.10.202115:00RT Münster-Wiedenbrücker TV
BL2NSa.09.10.202115:00Bremen 1860-TSV Victoria Linden
BL2OSa.09.10.202115:00Berliner SV 92-USV Jena
BL2OSa.09.10.202115:00Veltener RC-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2SSa.09.10.202115:00München RFC-RC Rottweil
BL2SSa.09.10.202115:00RFC Augsburg-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.09.10.202115:00SV StuSta Freimann-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2WSa.09.10.202115:00BSC Offenbach-RC Walferdange
BL2WSa.09.10.202115:00RSV Köln-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL2WSa.09.10.202115:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
RLnordostSa.09.10.202115:00Berliner SC-RK 03 Berlin II
RLnordostSa.09.10.202115:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-RV Leipzig Scorpions
RLbwSa.09.10.202115:00SG Tübingen/Neckarhausen-Stuttgarter RC
VLbayernNSa.09.10.202115:00SG Bamberg/Bayreuth/Lauf/Hersbruck-SG Zwiesel/Passau/Regensburg
BL1NSa.09.10.202116:00VfR 06 Döhren-Berliner Rugby Club
BL2SSa.09.10.202116:00Heidelberger TV-SU Neckarsulm
RLh3Sa.09.10.202116:30SG Offenbach/Götzenhain-Rugby Aschaffenburg
RLbwSa.09.10.202117:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-Freiburger RC
BL1SSa.09.10.202118:00Heidelberger RK-RG Heidelberg
RLbwSa.09.10.202120:00Heidelberger RK II-RG Heidelberg II
BL2OSo.10.10.202114:00Berliner RC II-RC Dresden
BL1NSo.10.10.202115:00Hannover 78-RK 03 Berlin
BL1SSo.10.10.202115:00SC Neuenheim-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL2NSo.10.10.202117:00Hannover 78 II-DRC Hannover
RLbwSo.10.10.202117:00SC Neuenheim II-Karlsruher SV