Spielplan 2. Männer – Regionalliga Nordost

TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnis
Sa.02.09.201715:00BSC Bruisers-Berliner SC0:56
Sa.02.09.201716:00RC Leipzig II-RU Hohen Neuendorf22:19
So.03.09.201714:00USV Halle-Stahl Hennigsdorf15:12
Do.07.09.201719:30RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner RC III50:0
Sa.09.09.201714:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-BSC Bruisers83:5
So.10.09.201714:00Berliner SC-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin74:3
Sa.16.09.201713:00RK 03 Berlin II-RU Hohen Neuendorf12:67
Sa.16.09.201714:00Berliner RC III-BSC Bruisers0:50
Sa.16.09.201717:00RC Leipzig II-SC Siemensstadt20:17
So.17.09.201714:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin76:0
So.17.09.201714:00Berliner SC-USV Halle27:8
Sa.23.09.201715:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-SC Siemensstadt5:73
So.08.10.201713:00BSC Bruisers-USV Halle22:21
So.08.10.201714:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-RC Leipzig II3:54
So.08.10.201715:30Stahl Hennigsdorf-SC Siemensstadt28:26
Sa.14.10.201714:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-BSC Bruisers0:51
Sa.14.10.201715:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner SC26:20
Sa.14.10.201716:00RC Leipzig II-USV Halle20:5
So.15.10.201714:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Stahl Hennigsdorf41:27
So.15.10.201715:30SC Siemensstadt-Berliner RC III12:58
Sa.21.10.201714:00USV Halle-Berliner RC III5:86
Sa.21.10.201716:00RK 03 Berlin II-RC Leipzig II51:5
Sa.28.10.201714:00USV Halle-RU Hohen Neuendorf19:66
Sa.28.10.201715:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin46:7
So.29.10.2017verlegtBSC Bruisers-Stahl Hennigsdorf
So.29.10.2017verlegtBerliner SC-SC Siemensstadt
Sa.04.11.201713:00USV Halle-SC Siemensstadt18:17
Sa.04.11.201714:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC40:5
So.05.11.201713:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RC Leipzig II41:5
So.12.11.201713:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner SC32:19
So.12.11.2017verlegtBerliner RC III-RC Leipzig II
So.12.11.201714:00BSC Bruisers-RK 03 Berlin II0:48
Sa.18.11.201713:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-USV Halle7:79
Sa.18.11.201715:00SC Siemensstadt-RU Hohen Neuendorf5:63
So.19.11.201714:00RK 03 Berlin II-Stahl Hennigsdorf53:10
So.19.11.201714:00RC Leipzig II-BSC Bruisers31:10
So.19.11.201714:30Berliner RC III-Berliner SC62:3
Sa.25.11.201714:00USV Halle-RK 03 Berlin II7:23
Sa.25.11.201714:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin125:0
Sa.25.11.2017verlegtBSC Bruisers-SC Siemensstadt
So.26.11.201712:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner RC III23:45
So.26.11.2017verlegtBerliner SC-RC Leipzig II
Sa.02.12.2017verlegtRU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC III
Sa.02.12.201715:00SC Siemensstadt-RK 03 Berlin II12:24
Sa.09.12.2017verlegtBerliner RC III-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin

 

Alle Spiele und die aktuelle Tabelle können auf rugbyweb eingesehen werden.