Spielplan Deutsche 7er-Liga Frauen Ost

LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnis
SevensSa.06.08.2022Hersbruck Altstadtfest 7s
DRVSa.27.08./So.28.08.Erster Turniertag 7er-Liga Frauen
D7FnSa.27.08.20227er Frauen Nord - Turnier 1 in Osnabrück
D7FnoSo.28.08.20227er Frauen Nord-Ost - Turnier 1 in Oranienburg
DRVSa.03.09./So.04.09.Erster Spieltag Bundesligen
RLhSa.03.09.202214:00RC Mainz-SC Riedberg
BL1NSa.03.09.202215:00Berliner Rugby Club-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.03.09.202215:00RC Leipzig-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.03.09.202215:00Hamburger RC-TSV Victoria Linden
BL1SSa.03.09.202215:00Heidelberger RK-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL1SSa.03.09.202215:00München RFC-RK Heusenstamm
BL2OSa.03.09.202215:00Berliner SV 92-SG Velten/Hennigsdorf
BL2OSa.03.09.202215:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-USV Jena
BL2SSa.03.09.202215:00SV StuSta Freimann-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.03.09.202215:00RC Unterföhring-RC Rottweil
BL2SSa.03.09.202215:00Rugby Pforzheim-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2WSa.03.09.202215:00RT Münster-RC Walferdange
BL2WSa.03.09.202215:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RSV Köln
BL2WSa.03.09.202215:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-Wiedenbrücker TV
BL2WSa.03.09.202215:00RC Luxemburg-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
RLhSa.03.09.202215:00RU Marburg-TG 75 Darmstadt
BL2OSa.03.09.202217:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-RC Dresden
BL1SSa.03.09.202217:30SC Neuenheim-RG Heidelberg
RLhSo.04.09.202214:00SG Heusenstamm/Götzenhain-Eintracht Frankfurt
RLhSo.04.09.202214:00URC Gießen 01-Rugby Aschaffenburg
BL1NSo.04.09.202215:00FC St. Pauli-Hannover 78
D7FnoSa.10.09.20227er Frauen Nord-Ost - Turnier 2 Berlin (Irish/BSC)
OLDIESSa.10.09.2022Ü35 - 2. Kalles Rugby Festival in Hamburg
RLbayernSa.10.09.202213:00München RFC II-Vorarlberg RUFC
BL1NSa.10.09.202215:00SC Germania List-TSV Victoria Linden
BL1NSa.10.09.202215:00RC Leipzig-FC St. Pauli
BL1NSa.10.09.202215:00RK 03 Berlin-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1SSa.10.09.202215:00München RFC-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.10.09.202215:00Offenbacher SCR-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.10.09.202215:00SC Neuenheim-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2OSa.10.09.202215:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SV 92
BL2SSa.10.09.202215:00SU Neckarsulm-Rugby Pforzheim
BL2SSa.10.09.202215:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.10.09.202215:00RC Rottweil-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2WSa.10.09.202215:00RC Walferdange-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
BL2WSa.10.09.202215:00RC Luxemburg-Wiedenbrücker TV
BL2WSa.10.09.202215:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL2WSa.10.09.202215:00RSV Köln-RT Münster
RLhSa.10.09.202215:00Rugby Aschaffenburg-RU Marburg
RLnrwSa.10.09.202215:00RC Paderborn-Grashof RC Essen
RLhSa.10.09.202216:00Eintracht Frankfurt-URC Gießen 01
BL1SSa.10.09.202217:00RK Heusenstamm-SC Frankfurt 1880
RLnrwSa.10.09.202217:00RSV Köln II-SG Dortmund/Bochum
L3SW1Sa.10.09.202217:15SC Neuenheim II-TSV Handschuhsheim II
RLhSo.11.09.202214:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RC Mainz
RLhSo.11.09.202214:00SC Riedberg-SG Heusenstamm/Götzenhain
BL1NSo.11.09.202215:00Hamburger RC-Hannover 78
BL2OSo.11.09.202215:00SG Velten/Hennigsdorf-SG Halle/Leipzig II