Spielplan Deutsche 7er-Liga Frauen Ost

LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnis
SevensSa.21.09.2019Oktoberfest Sevens ("Classic" Amateur-Turnier)
SevensSa.21.09./So.22.09.Oktoberfest 7s im Olympiastadion München
RLnordostSa.21.09.201913:00Berlin Irish RFC-Berliner RC III
VLnordOSa.21.09.201913:00Hamburger RC II-FC St. Pauli III
RLhSa.21.09.201914:00URC Gießen 01-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
VLnrwSa.21.09.201914:00NRW Verbandsliga 1. Turnier in Willich
BL2OSa.21.09.201915:00Berliner SV 92-Berliner RC II
VLnordWSa.21.09.201915:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Odin/Döhren II
VLnordOSa.21.09.201915:00RSG Aale/Adler-SG Jesteburg/Exiles
RLnordostSa.28.09.201913:00Berlin Irish RFC-Berliner SC
RLnordostSa.28.09.201913:00SG Grizzlies/Bruisers-SG Halle/Leipzig II
RLbayernSa.28.09.201913:00SV StuSta Freimann II-Würzburger RK
RLbayernSa.28.09.201913:00München RFC II-TSB Ravensburg
RLwRLPSa.28.09.201913:00RC Luxemburg II-RC Mainz
VLbayernSSa.28.09.201913:00SG Landsberg/Gröbenzell/Augsburg-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen
FBLSa.28.09.201913:00Heidelberger RK-SG Rhein-Main
BL1NSa.28.09.201914:00Hannover 78-SC Germania List
BL1SSa.28.09.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RK Heusenstamm
RLhSa.28.09.201914:00Eintracht Frankfurt-RU Marburg
VLnordWSa.28.09.201914:00SG Odin/Döhren II-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede
FBLSa.28.09.2019verlegtRSV Köln-SG Dortmund/Aachen
RLbayernSa.28.09.201914:30SG Regensburg/Raigering-SG Bayreuth/Bamberg
RLbayernSa.28.09.201914:30VfB Ulm-RFC Bad Reichenhall
VLbayernNSa.28.09.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-SG Bamberg/Bayreuth II
VLbayernSSa.28.09.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TV Kempten
BL1NSa.28.09.201915:00RK 03 Berlin-Hamburger RC
BL1NSa.28.09.201915:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RC Leipzig
BL1SSa.28.09.201915:00Heidelberger RK-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSa.28.09.201915:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.28.09.201915:00RC Luxemburg-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2NSa.28.09.201915:00FC St. Pauli-RT Münster
BL2OSa.28.09.201915:00USV Jena-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2SSa.28.09.201915:00SV StuSta Freimann-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2SSa.28.09.201915:00München RFC-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.28.09.201915:00RFC Augsburg-Neckarsulmer SU
BL2WSa.28.09.201915:00RC Walferdange-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL2WSa.28.09.201915:00BSC Offenbach-RC Aachen
RLnordostSa.28.09.201915:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SC Siemensstadt
RLnordSa.28.09.201915:00FT Adler Kiel-Northern Lions
RLwRLPSa.28.09.201915:00RC Worms-SG 2018 Hochspeyer
RLbwSa.28.09.201915:00RC Konstanz-TSV Hirschau-Tübingen
VLnordWSa.28.09.201915:00Union 60 Bremen-TSV Victoria Linden II
FBLSa.28.09.201915:00FC St. Pauli-SC Neuenheim
BL2NSa.28.09.201916:00Hannover 78 II-Bremen 1860
BL2WSa.28.09.201916:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
RLnordSa.28.09.201916:00FC St. Pauli II-Hamburg Exiles RFC
RLnordostSa.28.09.201917:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner RC III
RLhSa.28.09.201917:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg
BL2OSo.29.09.201913:00Berliner SV 92-RC Dresden
BL2SSo.29.09.201913:30RC Rottweil-RC Unterföhring
BL1NSo.29.09.201914:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Berliner Rugby Club
BL2NSo.29.09.201914:00DRC Hannover-Wiedenbrücker TV
RLhSo.29.09.201914:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RK Heusenstamm II
RLnordSo.29.09.201914:00SC Germania List II-TuS Lübeck 93
RLbwSo.29.09.201915:00SC Neuenheim II-Stuttgarter RC
RLbwSo.29.09.201915:00Karlsruher SV-RG Heidelberg II
VLnordWSo.29.09.201915:00SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions-SG Teufelskraken
RLbwSo.29.09.201917:00SG Rottweil/Neckarhausen-TSV Handschuhsheim II
FBLSa.05.10.201912:00RSV Köln-SG Rhein-Main
RLnordostSa.05.10.201913:00Berliner RC III-SG Grizzlies/Bruisers
VLbayernNSa.05.10.201913:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-TSV Nördlingen
BL1SSa.05.10.201914:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL2NSa.05.10.201914:00Bremen 1860-FC St. Pauli
BL2OSa.05.10.201914:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner SV 92
BL2OSa.05.10.201914:00Veltener RC-USV Jena
BL2SSa.05.10.201914:00München RFC-RC Rottweil
BL2SSa.05.10.201914:00RC Unterföhring-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2SSa.05.10.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-Heidelberger TV
BL2WSa.05.10.201914:00RSV Köln-RC Walferdange
RLhSa.05.10.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-TG 75 Darmstadt
FBLSa.05.10.201914:00FC St. Pauli-Heidelberger RK
FBLSa.05.10.201914:00SC Neuenheim-SG Dortmund/Aachen
RLbayernSa.05.10.201914:30Würzburger RK-VfB Ulm
RLbayernSa.05.10.201914:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-SG Bayreuth/Bamberg
RLbayernSa.05.10.201914:30TSB Ravensburg-SV StuSta Freimann II
RLbayernSa.05.10.201914:30SG Regensburg/Raigering-München RFC II
BL1NSa.05.10.201915:00RC Leipzig-Hannover 78
BL1NSa.05.10.201915:00SC Germania List-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.05.10.201915:00Hamburger RC-SG Odin/VfR Döhren
BL1NSa.05.10.201915:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1SSa.05.10.201915:00RK Heusenstamm-Heidelberger RK
BL2NSa.05.10.201915:00RT Münster-DRC Hannover
BL2SSa.05.10.201915:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RFC Augsburg
RLwWFSa.05.10.201915:00Rugby Cassel-RFC Paderborn
RLwWFSa.05.10.201915:00RC Bielefeld-RFC Dortmund
RLwWFSa.05.10.201915:00SCW Göttingen-RC Osnabrück
RLwRLPSa.05.10.201915:00RC Mainz-RC Worms
VLnordOSa.05.10.201915:00RSG M-V-RSG Aale/Adler
BL1SSa.05.10.201916:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880
RLhSa.05.10.201917:00RK Heusenstamm II-RU Marburg
RLbwSa.05.10.201918:00RG Heidelberg II-Stuttgarter RC
BL2NSo.06.10.201914:00TSV Victoria Linden-Hannover 78 II
BL2WSo.06.10.201914:00RC Aachen-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL2WSo.06.10.201914:00BSC Offenbach-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
RLwRLSo.06.10.201914:00RSV Köln II-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II
RLwRLSo.06.10.201914:00SG Hürth/Solingen/Brühl-Grashof RC Essen
VLnordOSo.06.10.201914:00FC St. Pauli III-SG Jesteburg/Exiles
BL1SSo.06.10.201915:00SC Neuenheim-RC Luxemburg
RLwRLPSo.06.10.201915:00SG Trier/Walferdange II-RC Luxemburg II
RLbwSo.06.10.201915:00TSV Hirschau-Tübingen-SG Rottweil/Neckarhausen
RLhSo.06.10.201916:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
RLwRLSo.06.10.201916:00RC Aachen II-TuS Düsseldorf II
VLnrwSa.12.10.2019NRW Verbandsliga 2. Turnier
SLbbSa.12.10.2019BB7s Series Turnier 1 in Potsdam
SLmd7Sa.12.10.2019MD 7s Turnier 1 in Brandenburg
D7FnwSa.12.10.20197er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 2 in Osnabrück
D7FnoSa.12.10.20197er Frauen Nord-Ost - Turnier 2 in Hamburg (HRC)
D7FsoSa.12.10.20197er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 2
D7FswSa.12.10.20197er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 2 in Heidelberg(TSV)
D7FsuedSa.12.10.20197er Frauen Süd - Turnier 2
D7FwestSa.12.10.20197er Frauen West - Turnier 2 in Aachen
BL1SSa.12.10.201914:00RK Heusenstamm-RC Luxemburg
BL2OSa.12.10.201914:00RC Dresden-Berliner RC II
BL2SSa.12.10.201914:00RC Rottweil-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
RLhSa.12.10.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-Eintracht Frankfurt
VLbayernNSa.12.10.201914:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt
VLbayernSSa.12.10.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-TV Kempten
VLbayernSSa.12.10.201914:30SG Landsberg/Gröbenzell/Augsburg-SV StuSta Freimann III
VLbayernSSa.12.10.201914:30ESV Freimann - St. George's-RC Innsbruck
BL2NSa.12.10.201915:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RT Münster
RLnordostSa.12.10.201915:00Berliner SC-RK 03 Berlin II
RLnordostSa.12.10.201915:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-RV Leipzig Scorpions
RLhSa.12.10.201915:00RU Marburg-TG 75 Darmstadt
RLwRLPSa.12.10.201915:00SG 2018 Hochspeyer-RC Mainz
RLwRLPSa.12.10.201915:00RC Worms-SG Trier/Walferdange II
RLbwSa.12.10.201915:00RC Konstanz-SC Neuenheim II
RLbwSa.12.10.201915:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-Freiburger RC
VLnordWSa.12.10.201915:00SG Schaumburg/Ilsede-SV 08 Ricklingen
VLnordOSa.12.10.201915:00RSG Aale/Adler-Hamburger RC II
VLnordOSa.12.10.201915:00RSG M-V-FC St. Pauli III
RLhSa.12.10.201916:00RK Heusenstamm II-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)
VLbwSo.13.10.2019RBW Verbandsliga 2. Turnier
RLwRLSo.13.10.201914:00SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II-Grashof RC Essen
RLnordostSo.13.10.201915:00SC Siemensstadt-Berlin Irish RFC
RLwRLSo.13.10.201915:00SG Hürth/Solingen/Brühl-RC Aachen II
RLbwSo.13.10.201915:00RG Heidelberg II-TSV Hirschau-Tübingen
RLbwSo.13.10.201915:00SG Rottweil/Neckarhausen-Karlsruher SV
VLnordWSo.13.10.201915:00TSV Victoria Linden II-SG Odin/Döhren II