Spielplan Deutsche 7er-Liga Frauen Ost

LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnis
trainRVByMi.16.09.202020:00RVBy Schiedsrichter Meeting - Info
B-RBSa.19.09.202015:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Berlin Grizzlies57:5
B-RBSa.19.09.202015:00RC Leipzig-Berliner Rugby Club24:19
H-FRHCSa.19.09.2020verlegtDRC Hannover-TSV Victoria Linden
B-RC1Sa.19.09.202015:00Berliner SC-Berliner SV 923:27
B-RC1Sa.19.09.202015:00Berliner RC II-Berlin Irish RFC
RLmdlSa.19.09.202015:00USV Jena-RV Leipzig Scorpions29:7
H-FRHCSo.20.09.202014:30SC Germania List-VfR Döhren68:0
BB-CSa.26.09.202014:00Veltener RC-RU Hohen Neuendorf
RLnrvSa.26.09.202014:00SC Germania List II-Welfen Braunschweig
RLnrvSa.26.09.202014:00TSV Victoria Linden II-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede
RLnrwRSa.26.09.202014:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RSV Köln II
RLnordSa.26.09.202014:00RSG M-V-Union 60 Bremen
RLnordSa.26.09.2020verlegtSV Bethen (Cloppenburg)-Northern Lions
RLnordSa.26.09.202014:00VFL Jesteburg Wombats-SG Teufelskraken
B-RC2Sa.26.09.202015:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Grizzlies/Bruisers
B-RC2Sa.26.09.202015:00SG Siemensstadt/Brandenburg-Berliner RC III
RLhG1Sa.26.09.202015:00URC Gießen 01-SC Riedberg
RLnrwWSa.26.09.202015:00RFC Dortmund-RT Münster II
BB-CSa.26.09.202016:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-USV Potsdam
RLnrwRSa.26.09.202016:30TuS Düsseldorf II-Grashof RC Essen
RLhG3Sa.26.09.202017:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-TG 75 Darmstadt
RLnrwRSo.27.09.202015:00SG Hürth/Solingen/Brühl-DJK VFL Willich
RLnrwWSo.27.09.202015:00RC Osnabrück-Wiedenbrücker TV
OLDIESSa.03.10.202009:00Ü35 - 11.Internationaler Heini-Cup in Berlin
B-RBSa.03.10.202015:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Leipzig
B-RBSa.03.10.202015:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Berliner Rugby Club
H-FRHCSa.03.10.202015:00TSV Victoria Linden-SC Germania List
B-RC1Sa.03.10.202015:00Berlin Irish RFC-Berliner SV 92
B-RC1Sa.03.10.202015:00Berliner RC II-Berliner SC
RLnrwRSa.03.10.202015:00DJK VFL Willich-Grashof RC Essen
RLnrwRSa.03.10.202015:00RSV Köln-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
RLnrwWSa.03.10.202015:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RT Münster II
RLmdlSo.04.10.202014:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-USV Jena
H-FRHCSo.04.10.202014:30Hannover 78-DRC Hannover
RLnrwRSo.04.10.202015:00TuS Düsseldorf II-SG Hürth/Solingen/Brühl
RLnrwWSo.04.10.202015:00RFC Dortmund-RC Osnabrück
RETSa.10.10.2020Polen-Ukraine
BB-CSa.10.10.202014:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BB-CSa.10.10.202014:00Veltener RC-USV Potsdam
RLhG1Sa.10.10.202014:00SC Riedberg-RU Marburg
RLnrvSa.10.10.202014:00Welfen Braunschweig-TSV Victoria Linden II
RLnrvSa.10.10.202014:00SV Odin Hannover-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede
RLnordSa.10.10.202014:00SG Teufelskraken-RSG M-V
RLnordSa.10.10.202014:00Union 60 Bremen-SV Bethen (Cloppenburg)
B-RC2Sa.10.10.202015:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Siemensstadt/Brandenburg
B-RC2Sa.10.10.202015:00SG Grizzlies/Bruisers-Berliner RC III
RLhG3Sa.10.10.202015:00TG 75 Darmstadt-Rugby Aschaffenburg
RLnrwRSa.10.10.202015:00Grashof RC Essen-SG Hürth/Solingen/Brühl
RLnrwRSa.10.10.202015:00RSV Köln II-RSV Köln
RLnrwWSa.10.10.202015:00RT Münster II-RC Osnabrück
RLnrwWSa.10.10.202015:00RC Bielefeld-RT Münster
RLhG2Sa.10.10.202017:00RK Heusenstamm II-Eintracht Frankfurt
RLnordSo.11.10.202014:00Northern Lions-VFL Jesteburg Wombats
RLnrwRSo.11.10.202015:00DJK VFL Willich-TuS Düsseldorf II
RLnrwWSo.11.10.202015:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RFC Dortmund
trainRVByMi.14.10.202020:00RVBy Schiedsrichter Meeting - Info
RLmdlSa.17.10.202014:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Halle/Leipzig II
H-FRHCSa.17.10.202014:30VfR Döhren-Hannover 78
B-RBSa.17.10.202015:00Berliner Rugby Club-RK 03 Berlin
B-RBSa.17.10.202015:00RC Leipzig-RC Berlin Grizzlies
B-RC1Sa.17.10.202015:00Berliner SV 92-Berliner RC II
B-RC1Sa.17.10.202015:00Berlin Irish RFC-Berliner SC
H-FRHCSo.18.10.202014:30DRC Hannover-SC Germania List